日本水彩展 入選者名簿

日本水彩展 入選者名簿

公益社団法人
日本水彩画会
○印は初入選

年度 2021年第108回
会期 6月6日(日 )~13日(日)
会場 東京都美術館
都道府県 北海道
  後藤きりえ 札幌市   早川整 函館市   武田美佐江 札幌市
  館田孝廣 札幌市   森井光恵 札幌市   河合幹夫 小樽市
  竹山幹子 室蘭市   八幡郁子 小樽市   岡本善信 札幌市豊平区
  小谷良 札幌市   佐々木惠子 札幌市   関興一 札幌市厚別区
  窪田敏子 小樽市 宮本重範 札幌市厚別区   杉山啓市 小樽市
  益満伸子 札幌市   渋江君子 北広島市   久野省司 札幌市
  砂山信一 江別市 工藤幸俊 苫小牧市   杉本繁久 釧路市
  加藤節子 釧路市   貝森喜代子 釧路市 小笠原愛 釧路市
  川部谷順子 釧路市   岡島亮子 釧路町 吉岡浩二 釧路市
  尾崎泰昭 札幌市手稲区 荒木菜穂 北広島市 奥山琴美 北広島市
菅野真希 札幌市中央区 國井玲里 北広島市 杉山花菜 北広島市
住吉つくし 札幌市豊平区            
都道府県 青森県
今寿彰 青森市   佐々木脩 八戸市   福士芳巳 青森市
都道府県 岩手県
  北村敦子 花巻市   澤田千枝 滝沢市      
都道府県 宮城県
堤三郎 仙台市泉区 山本衆子 仙台市宮城野区   渡辺均 仙台市太白区
堀英敏 仙台市青葉区   高橋順子 仙台市太白区   木村百合子 石巻市
  齋藤弘子 仙台市   武内たま子 名取市 坂本志津代 仙台市泉区
  千田秀子 美里町 小原友子 仙台市宮城野区   及川澄子 登米市
  大野さと子 仙台市   八幡公子 仙台市 寺澤壽美子 仙台市泉区
  大野滋子 仙台市泉区   菅原美恵 仙台市泉区   鎌田啓子 大崎市
  川名利江 仙台市 青柳春子 仙台市青葉区   齋藤繁 仙台市泉区
小泉百合子 多賀城市   内藤順子 名取市   阿部美津子 仙台市
  原内義晴 仙台市   長澤みつ子 名取市   船水良子 仙台市
  大友幸枝 仙台市泉区 大沼雄子 大河原町   宮武眞澄 岩沼市
  洞口良子 名取市   千葉郁男 栗原市   鹿野幸多 栗原市
都道府県 山形県
  佐竹隆弘 山形市 西田敏昭 山形市 岩田央樹 山形市
  工藤祐吉 鶴岡市            
都道府県 福島県
  安齋光雄 福島市   斎藤武 福島市   丹治絹葉 福島市
  渡辺香代子 福島市 菅野文代 猪苗代町   佐々木清子 会津坂下町
  加藤浩 福島市   真鍋清子 福島市 佐藤惠子 西会津町
須藤文子 郡山市   阿部和生夫 福島市   鈴木秀雄 福島市
都道府県 茨城県
  石井郁子 守谷市   池谷靜子 つくばみらい市   南美智子 つくばみらい市
  小松洋一 守谷市   宮城和子 土浦市   須﨑敏之 美浦村
齊藤順子 守谷市   鎌田英彦 つくば市      
都道府県 栃木県
須永廣子 足利市   加藤直幸 宇都宮市   椎名初枝 小山市
  渡辺弘二 栃木市   関口まさ子 小山市   伊達美津男 小山市
  三浦馥 小山市   荻原茂 栃木市   田村光枝 栃木市
山本章夫 益子町 芝野孝陽 真岡市   金子倶子 佐野市
  河口文子 佐野市   佐藤房子 佐野市 佐山京子 佐野市
  林トシ 佐野市   菊地勝江 足利市 櫛引綾子 足利市
  樋口眞喜子 足利市   山崎玉江 足利市   湯本朝子 足利市
  水落明 野木町            
都道府県 群馬県
  成田豊久 太田市 清村綾子 太田市   三戸孝 藤岡市
  築比地久美子 大泉町 吉田初枝 大泉町   大塚里枝 太田市
  星野昇司 前橋市   本井かつ代 高崎市   山村和子 藤岡市
  古澤ふじ枝 高崎市   小峯昭 藤岡市   田島亀夫 伊勢崎市
  志塚美喜代 太田市   木村淳子 高崎市   塚原多満江 大泉町
  阿部宏 太田市 鈴木信義 前橋市   関口京子 高崎市
  橋本夏生 館林市   藤掛かつ子 太田市   吉田圓 太田市
都道府県 埼玉県
山本環 白岡市 窪池敬子 上尾市   西利則 北本市
村上征太郎 さいたま市北区 山中幸子 熊谷市   山口正子 本庄市
  齋藤朝光 行田市   松本節子 本庄市   馬場久子 深谷市
大澤敏子 深谷市   阿久澤孝子 熊谷市   吉田光子 熊谷市
  鈴木千賀江 本庄市   若林孝子 本庄市 竹内君恵 本庄市
  吉田和夫 熊谷市   杉﨑建男 吉見町   山本道雄 幸手市
  栗田三和子 幸手市   倉木修爾 幸手市 渋谷昌子 宮代町
  新井繁雄 杉戸町   宮治唯好 桶川市   河北佳子 蓮田市
  内藤和高 狭山市   茂木時男 川越市   益原修 朝霞市
安田美知子 さいたま市 狩野恵子 上尾市 石橋いちろう 入間市
  渡木多津子 桶川市 武本千左夫 新座市 樫木喜之 川越市
  丸茂公敏 春日部市   土田健三 春日部市   福岡紀幸 狭山市
  土屋英勝 所沢市 中村利子 朝霞市   横井謙佶 上尾市
都道府県 千葉県
  坂田順司 千葉市   佐藤昌康 我孫子市   中島多美江 松戸市
  成田和弘 船橋市 長谷川真知子 市川市   末沢宏 八千代市
  杉田匡史 船橋市   納美惠子 松戸市   金田茂 野田市
青木伸一朗 千葉市緑区   森川紀美子 松戸市   陸島和浩 松戸市
浦野雄二 松戸市 山本彰子 千葉市美浜区 山本武美 千葉市美浜区
  岩﨑とみ 松戸市   秋元貞子 流山市   熊澤常男 流山市
  久保邦子 柏市   中本光夫 松戸市   遠矢義弘 流山市
佐藤武司 我孫子市   山之内昭広 流山市   軍司晃男 我孫子市
菅原啓介 流山市   古城昭是 大網白里市   髙橋妙子 千葉市
  前野啓子 大網白里市   冨成正利 大網白里市   稲邑禎章 大網白里市
  十川敏子 大網白里市 新井紀行 大網白里市   加藤定宏 大網白里市
  長瀬彌生 八千代市   山本彩子 船橋市 根尾真理子 八千代市
  東山孝幸 千葉市   渡邊ひろ子 八千代市   豊田弘道 四街道市
  山田周治 君津市   松井淳 木更津市 金子忠 鎌ケ谷市
後藤拓 浦安市   諏訪文枝 流山市   諏訪時夫 流山市
  五十嵐威 鎌ケ谷市   中本麻子 習志野市      
都道府県 東京都
  青木真樹子 世田谷区   生駒ムツ子 大田区   江熊利生 国分寺市
  内山純子 八王子市   加藤真弓 三鷹市   川崎祐子 杉並区
  北岡雍子 杉並区   橘川彪 練馬区   佐瀬秋子 八王子市
  杉山美恵 三鷹市 鈴木基之 多摩市   鈴木雄三 練馬区
  高取順一 福生市   田辺美枝子 町田市   土屋早苗 渋谷区
  二村爽 日野市   萩原重雄 八王子市 林進平 足立区
  原美穂子 大田区   松川洋子 小金井市 松本祐子 東大和市
  村上依実子 世田谷区   望月ゆう子 渋谷区   稲垣晴代 練馬区
  井上京子 板橋区 田﨑ヒロ 品川区   林宣行 渋谷区
  田邊凉子 狛江市   佐藤仁子 八王子市   河村滿 八王子市
佐藤佳代 練馬区   西澤虎生 大田区   芦野千枝里 小平市
  竹川幸男 日野市   酒井七美 渋谷区   北川史子 八王子市
  小瀬一廣 日野市   北條利男 小平市   濵福秀夫 大田区
  横田正勝 練馬区   伊藤雅行 練馬区   竹内元章 新宿区
  廣瀬茂人 小金井市 田中廣悦 東村山市   長田雅博 江東区
  大熊早苗 葛飾区   北條美知子 東久留米市   中西たま代 武蔵野市
  吉田尚子 江戸川区   葛和幸子 千代田区 青沼光一 西東京市
  山田正子 東村山市 鈴木義久 青梅市   鈴木久代 青梅市
  豊島幾代 小平市   上村和子 小平市   鈴木恭子 小平市
  関口満 中野区   池田艶子 世田谷区   田邊順子 新宿区
  佐藤英喜 杉並区   能勢洋子 世田谷区   二宮忠利 世田谷区
  奈良峰博 多摩市   伊藤啓子 小平市 井出俊太 大田区
  峰尾芳行 八王子市 濱口和夫 葛飾区   石井京子 小平市
  加藤栄子 小平市   堀なお子 国分寺市      
都道府県 神奈川県
  森恭司 横浜市   横澤雅子 横浜市西区   吉原章夫 横浜市
  和田かよ子 横浜市   市原文夫 横浜市 上野義幸 川崎市宮前区
  吉森貞子 横浜市   今城良子 横浜市   内山典子 厚木市
柴本敬偉子 横浜市港北区 長嶺啓介 横浜市港北区 二見研一 横浜市神奈川区
七戸石夫 相模原市南区   小島勲 川崎市   村田修 川崎市
  浅井誠司 横浜市磯子区   古城眞知子 川崎市高津区   武田強 川崎市麻生区
  本郷洋 平塚市   野口澄江 伊勢原市   石川孝子 伊勢原市
林喜久雄 厚木市   増井冨美子 伊勢原市 本徳康正 川崎市多摩区
  今井侑子 川崎市   石原順子 川崎市   原龍彌 川崎市
  梶谷寿美江 川崎市   若月博和 横浜市   児玉克子 川崎市
  櫻井美津江 横浜市港北区 岩松泰子 横浜市保土ケ谷区   坂本かつ子 川崎市
  大橋常男 横浜市港北区   小林智奈 厚木市   藤田力 横浜市
伊藤武夫 鎌倉市   小野﨑恒三 相模原市緑区   桂雄二 川崎市
三田善男 鎌倉市   植田明雄 横浜市   吉田トヨ子 横浜市
  矢島茂 川崎市   高木佳世子 川崎市麻生区 山下恵子 横浜市金沢区
  小菅捷一 川崎市幸区   白井千衣子 横浜市南区 依田紀子 横浜市港南区
  三澤英子 川崎市中原区   川井義雄 相模原市   守邦米子 鎌倉市
  高島一臣 横浜市   石坂浩三 大和市      
都道府県 新潟県
  永高功 妙高市   須藤勝男 阿賀野市   小野塚泉 新潟市中央区
  松田政俊 新潟市   蒲澤金次郎 新潟市   小林圭子 新潟市
  須田明子 阿賀野市   石澤次朗 三条市   酒井信子 長岡市
  松原孝 魚沼市   関春夫 長岡市   長島修 長岡市
  小宮山豊彦 長岡市   若井満知子 魚沼市   宮下チヨミ 長岡市
野村直子 上越市 田中アツ子 上越市   渡邊惠子 新潟市
  廣田愛子 新潟市   中村泰子 新潟市   森山芳美 魚沼市
  古川政雄 上越市   本田靜夫 新潟市西区   湯澤榮治 十日町市
生越清允 十日町市 梅澤隆昭 上越市      
都道府県 福井県
  中村則子 福井市   西昌彦 坂井市      
都道府県 山梨県
上村かな江 甲府市   清水冨士夫 甲府市   萩原宏 甲府市
  羽多野英子 甲府市   保坂裕一 南アルプス市   松澤秀典 甲府市
  丹沢幸恵 甲府市   深澤昌廣 富士川町      
都道府県 長野県
三枝悦子 長野市   依田薫子 長野市   中澤隆男 長野市
  峰村玲子 長野市   清水富美子 長野市   宮野元 長野市
小根山啓子 長野市   山﨑清子 長野市   井出恒子 長野市
  傳田義晴 長野市   山崎雄一郎 千曲市   塩澤忠良 長野市
  鎌林たい子 千曲市   橋爪千里 長野市   川﨑雄次郎 長野市
  中村信能 長野市   北村明美 御代田町 大井美沙子 御代田町
  佐藤和三 佐久市   津金貴代江 佐久市   髙見澤英雄 佐久市
  宮島ふぢえ 上田市   小日向輝登 上田市   後藤通子 東御市
  内藤笑子 上田市   吉川哲也 東御市 宮澤芳博 南箕輪村
  鈴木甚平 飯田市   福田文明 茅野市   小宮山史仁 岡谷市
  小澤智己 茅野市   石井宏子 下諏訪町 伊藤春樹 長野市
都道府県 岐阜県
  伊藤汲之 岐阜市   安藤孝信 岐阜市   天野登功広 恵那市
都道府県 静岡県
  齊田きみ江 浜松市   藤田盛雄 浜松市   中村恒子 浜松市
前林清三 静岡市葵区   村松利孝 静岡市   鴨井清 浜松市
須山敦子 浜松市西区   水島忠夫 御前崎市   山田和茂 浜松市中区
  鈴木三千代 磐田市   宮崎貴美代 浜松市   斉藤和夫 浜松市浜北区
  水野美智子 浜松市中区   内山正己 浜松市   机昭治 浜松市東区
  机貞代 浜松市東区   阿隅松子 浜松市 鈴木眞司 浜松市東区
坂本克子 浜松市東区            
都道府県 愛知県
  伊佐治孝夫 春日井市   大島勉 名古屋市昭和区   吉田昭江 岩倉市
間瀬由利恵 半田市   BarbaraCasterline 名古屋市   太田早苗 名古屋市守山区
髙松久美子 瀬戸市   原勝幸 瀬戸市 鈴木雅枝 岡崎市
  小崎陽子 知立市   近藤六子 岡崎市 澤田美恵子 豊田市
  上田由紀子 瀬戸市   藤墳富弥 名古屋市   大島裕子 名古屋市名東区
  佐藤知子 高浜市 水野温子 名古屋市名東区   塚原徹也 名古屋市天白区
  渡辺照代 春日井市   松木美千代 長久手市   浅井貴代 瀬戸市
  大川祐子 瀬戸市   大瀧由紀 みよし市   木村千里 名古屋市西区
  中村真紀子 尾張旭市 早矢仕智恵 春日井市   與語喜代子 瀬戸市
  名倉等 西尾市   髙松みき子 名古屋市守山区 佐倉真知子 瀬戸市
渡辺美典 名古屋市名東区   松岡礼子 春日井市   三輪恭子 一宮市
  河村幸子 一宮市   山田孝 一宮市   伊藤浩 稲沢市
  遠藤一子 豊橋市   早川允雄 豊橋市   新井睦子 豊橋市
  下村市子 豊川市   磯田昌宏 豊橋市   山本智子 豊橋市
  米光徹志 豊橋市   丸地冨美子 豊橋市   鈴木清 豊橋市
三浦規子 田原市   數井勝美 豊川市   山田初女 名古屋市南区
  中島晴子 長久手市 堀部千鶴 名古屋市西区      
都道府県 三重県
  木下輝子 鈴鹿市            
都道府県 滋賀県
  岸田章弓乃 草津市   西澤郁司 東近江市   筈井今日子 栗東市
都道府県 京都府
  木邑蓉子 八幡市 黒田容子 長岡京市 小泉紀美代 亀岡市
  宗口文夫 京都市   高岸雅子 京都市上京区 田中冨美子 京都市北区
丹藤恵吉 京都市左京区   巴惠子 八幡市   長岡正勝 京都市山科区
  中澤健和 京都市右京区 西嶋励子 亀岡市   古川淳二 向日市
  細田哲資 京都市上京区   八木郁美 京都市   吉田恵利子 京都市
  長谷川旦 京都市左京区            
都道府県 大阪府
草西淑子 堺市南区   中津房子 大阪市都島区   銅美津子 堺市
  加納和子 堺市 菅井明 大阪市淀川区   竹田一三 枚方市
  中村都志美 交野市   西野陽子 河内長野市      
都道府県 兵庫県
  湯淺録哉 川西市   増井直人 川西市   住友慶助 神戸市
  今田好子 明石市   鍵政美恵 神戸市   京牟禮利栄 明石市
  熊谷明雄 西宮市   髙橋ふくゑ 明石市   髙橋寬 神戸市
  塚田美幸 宝塚市 中澤利昭 神戸市東灘区   桝村郁治 神戸市垂水区
  水穗碧 神戸市            
都道府県 奈良県
  川永隆博 奈良市   西本映子 三郷町   早川庄治 奈良市
平川誠一 奈良市 福田征男 奈良市   松本嘉久 奈良市
都道府県 和歌山県
  硲喜樹 海南市   岡崎ひとみ 和歌山市   小林洋子 和歌山市
  中西理夫 紀の川市   宗佐代 海南市      
都道府県 鳥取県
  足立一男 境港市   金井晃子 米子市 川原良博 米子市
林本豊 倉吉市            
都道府県 岡山県
大西政晴 岡山市南区 神戸淑子 瀬戸内市      
都道府県 広島県
  矢田文男 広島市中区 松井敏昭 福山市   植村昭代 三原市
  島田春枝 尾道市   白須義人 三原市   光元良枝 世羅町
  山根汀 広島市   青木照和 庄原市   今村憲子 広島市
  上田知子 安芸高田市   大橋博 尾道市   大森俊和 広島市安芸区
  上田嘉信 三原市   河原厚子 尾道市   河本秀夫 大竹市
  佐藤美枝子 広島市 曽我部裕行 江田島市   瀧本清美 広島市
  竹野邦雄 廿日市市   田中佑二 福山市   寺地陽一 福山市
  冨田洋 広島市   永井廣美 福山市   中宗彰荘 広島市
  長谷川美枝子 広島市   桧山浩一 三原市   福本眞智子 広島市
  松尾弘子 廿日市市   丸本富美子 東広島市   安好芳子 庄原市
  山口香織 広島市中区 山下美由記 広島市西区   吉岡義昭 広島市
  米山亮子 広島市            
都道府県 山口県
西本富雄 柳井市   鵜木政幸 下関市 川本和美 光市
  久本徳夫 岩国市            
都道府県 香川県
  杉本登三恵 高松市            
都道府県 愛媛県
  荒井洋子 松山市   石津美智子 松山市   井関喜代 宇和島市
  白石直子 今治市   中村信仁 松山市   中村トヨ子 松山市
  乗松恵子 松山市   瀬谷律子 松山市   鴨川倭久子 今治市
  兵頭未希子 宇和島市   福島和幸 新居浜市      
都道府県 福岡県
小島照義 太宰府市   野﨑よし子 太宰府市 浅野家興 北九州市八幡東区
  綾部靖子 行橋市 市野輝彦 北九州市小倉南区   大里和子 嘉麻市
  梶原英樹 行橋市   木原一郎 北九州市   木元美千子 行橋市
  清永瑞枝 北九州市   栗山光代 北九州市   佐藤妙 北九州市
  白倉紘 北九州市   城水弘子 行橋市   塚本光洋 北九州市
松﨑優子 行橋市 松村眞里子 北九州市八幡東区   宮園妙子 飯塚市
  吉井洋子 嘉麻市   吉岡悦子 北九州市 和田敦子 北九州市小倉南区
  渡辺透志子 岡垣町   渡部正身 行橋市   髙城ミヤノ 北九州市
  池田成子 朝倉市   井上ヒロ子 太宰府市   岡照代 小郡市
  川島明人 宗像市   草場由美子 朝倉市   香野啓子 大野城市
  古賀潤子 太宰府市   城﨑葉子 朝倉市   林一也 八女市
  髙田由美子 久留米市   藤嶌啓子 春日市   山下喜久惠 福岡市西区
  舩木久美子 太宰府市 室井美佐子 福岡市早良区   山田春香 大木町
  井上博子 朝倉市   和智克也 福岡市   太田喬子 久留米市
都道府県 佐賀県
  古賀壱美 基山町   林良一 伊万里市   馬場靜香 吉野ヶ里町
福田郁 基山町            
都道府県 長崎県
大木昭紀 長崎市   早瀬潤一 大村市   近藤滿子 佐世保市
  古川逸子 佐世保市   吉木逸子 平戸市   山﨑登志男 佐世保市
  村石顯介 長崎市   土居孝 長崎市 森英一郎 大村市
  田中正二郎 長崎市 原口秀敏 長崎市   野上藤江 長崎市
  大川靖子 長崎市 岡田裕明 長崎市   小山昭夫 長崎市
岸川優子 長崎市   島節子 時津町   立花紀子 長崎市
都道府県 熊本県
  吉吉圭子 熊本市 坂本京子 大津町   坂本安弘 熊本市
  田島シメ子 熊本市 山田穂積 益城町      
都道府県 宮崎県
  去川永雄 宮崎市   中間美智子 宮崎市   萩原和彦 宮崎市
都道府県 沖縄県
  崎野欣二 那覇市            
都道府県 台湾
  郭宗正 台南市            
日本水彩画会PAGETOPへ戻る