日本水彩展 入選者名簿

日本水彩展 入選者名簿

公益社団法人
日本水彩画会
○印は初入選

年度 2019年第107回
会期 6月6日(木 )~13日(木)
会場 東京都美術館
都道府県 北海道
後藤きりえ 札幌市 早川整 函館市   加藤節子 釧路市
  杉本繁久 釧路市   川部谷順子 釧路市   岡島亮子 釧路町
  柴垣誠 札幌市   武田美佐江 札幌市   館田孝廣 札幌市
  森井光恵 札幌市   河合幹夫 小樽市   竹山幹子 室蘭市
  太田喜久代 小樽市   砂山信一 江別市   久野省司 札幌市
  岡本善信 札幌市豊平区   渋江君子 北広島市   小谷良 札幌市
  益満伸子 札幌市   関興一 札幌市厚別区   佐々木惠子 札幌市
窪田敏子 小樽市 杉山啓市 小樽市   及川通子 旭川市
舎川奏絵 札幌市手稲区            
都道府県 青森県
  木村惠子 青森市   佐々木脩 八戸市   奈良喜治 弘前市
  福士芳巳 青森市   吉田園子 弘前市      
都道府県 岩手県
  安部隆 花巻市 澤田千枝 滝沢市   北村敦子 花巻市
都道府県 宮城県
  洞口良子 名取市   中村伸二 仙台市太白区   大野さと子 仙台市
  千田秀子 美里町   渡辺均 仙台市太白区 船水良子 仙台市
  齋藤弘子 仙台市   本郷貞子 仙台市 菅原美恵 仙台市泉区
  木村百合子 石巻市   長澤みつ子 名取市   鎌田啓子 大崎市
  原内義晴 仙台市   渡辺道子 岩沼市   高橋順子 仙台市太白区
  伊東春子 仙台市   齋藤繁 仙台市泉区 大友幸枝 仙台市泉区
  内藤順子 名取市   及川澄子 登米市   珍田トヨ子 仙台市
  大野滋子 仙台市泉区   川名利江 仙台市   阿部美津子 仙台市
  千葉郁男 栗原市   八幡公子 仙台市 宮武眞澄 岩沼市
  武内たま子 名取市   加藤潤 仙台市青葉区   後藤美知子 加美町
  玉川浩嗣 気仙沼市 福土遥紀 涌谷町 千田唱 涌谷町
坂本羽芽 仙台市泉区 奥山優華 仙台市泉区 佐々木壮太 仙台市泉区
宇佐美凜華 仙台市泉区 山口舞 仙台市泉区      
都道府県 山形県
  佐竹隆弘 山形市   長谷川守男 山形市   五十嵐明洋 鶴岡市
  工藤祐吉 鶴岡市   鈴木幸治 酒田市 星川桃香 鶴岡市
都道府県 福島県
  渡辺香代子 福島市   荒木南枝 柳津町 真鍋清子 福島市
  鈴木秀雄 福島市   加藤浩 福島市      
都道府県 茨城県
  鎌田英彦 つくば市 金沢光雄 大洗町   大内勝美 ひたちなか市
  岡本冨美枝 つくばみらい市   小松洋一 守谷市   須﨑敏之 美浦村
  澤田美枝 牛久市   宮城和子 土浦市   石井郁子 守谷市
  池谷靜子 つくばみらい市   磯﨑勝行 龍ケ崎市      
都道府県 栃木県
  加藤直幸 宇都宮市   三浦馥 宇都宮市   関口まさ子 小山市
  田村光枝 栃木市   伊達美津男 小山市   小堀千惠子 那須烏山市
  小林秀郎 宇都宮市   佐藤房子 佐野市   飯村正子 茂木町
  水落明 野木町   河口文子 佐野市   卯木价子 佐野市
  青柳ツヤ子 佐野市   小林久子 足利市   小林博 足利市
  湯本朝子 足利市   山崎玉江 足利市 菊地勝江 足利市
  鶴谷智惠子 足利市   源田八重子 足利市   鈴木晃 那須塩原市
  金子倶子 佐野市            
都道府県 群馬県
  成田豊久 太田市   三戸孝 藤岡市   志塚美喜代 太田市
  本井かつ代 高崎市   古澤ふじ枝 高崎市   木村淳子 高崎市
  星野昇司 前橋市 関口京子 高崎市   塚原多満江 大泉町
  小峯昭 藤岡市   大塚里枝 太田市   山村和子 藤岡市
  田島亀夫 伊勢崎市   藤掛かつ子 太田市   吉田圓 太田市
  橋本夏生 館林市   中山智尋 藤岡市      
都道府県 埼玉県
新井繁雄 杉戸町   澁谷庸子 蕨市   中川紀久子 八潮市
  北野祥子 吉川市 益原修 朝霞市   土田健三 春日部市
  丸茂公敏 春日部市   小針初美 所沢市   竹沢實三 坂戸市
  渡木多津子 桶川市   杉浦好子 川越市   茂木時男 川越市
  内藤和高 狭山市   河北佳子 蓮田市   山本道雄 幸手市
  倉木修爾 幸手市   栗田三和子 幸手市   吉田晴久 幸手市
  髙山公子 本庄市   鈴木千賀江 本庄市 山口正子 本庄市
  若林孝子 本庄市 松本節子 本庄市   吉田和夫 熊谷市
  馬場久子 深谷市 阿久澤孝子 熊谷市   落合迪典 深谷市
  齋藤朝光 行田市   吉田光子 熊谷市   横井謙佶 上尾市
小原なお子 さいたま市見沼区   福岡紀幸 狭山市 土屋英勝 所沢市
  山川浩次郎 さいたま市 竹内咲乃 秩父市      
都道府県 千葉県
  坂田順司 千葉市   佐藤昌康 我孫子市   椎名正明 千葉市
  末沢宏 八千代市   太田良弘 習志野市   中本麻子 習志野市
  長瀬彌生 八千代市   岩﨑とみ 松戸市   諏訪時夫 流山市
諏訪文枝 流山市   堂園寿子 木更津市   伊藤勝文 八千代市
  上杉信之 四街道市   金田茂 野田市   南澤幸子 市川市
  山田周治 君津市   五十嵐威 鎌ケ谷市   東山孝幸 千葉市
渡邊ひろ子 八千代市   山本彩子 船橋市   松井淳 木更津市
  菅原捷子 君津市 大田原晴良 船橋市 豊田弘道 四街道市
  森川紀美子 松戸市   遠矢義弘 流山市   軍司晃男 我孫子市
  山之内昭広 流山市   久保邦子 柏市   中島友子 流山市
  横山美佐子 流山市   熊澤常男 流山市   秋元貞子 流山市
  島崎明子 松戸市   奴賀洋子 大網白里市   十川敏子 大網白里市
古川玉枝 大網白里市   和田友宏 千葉市   古城昭是 大網白里市
  髙橋妙子 千葉市   加藤定宏 大網白里市   稲邑禎章 大網白里市
  前野啓子 大網白里市   冨成正利 大網白里市 片岡京子 大網白里市
清水順子 東金市   秋庭富子 市原市      
都道府県 東京都
  青木真樹子 世田谷区   芦野千枝里 小平市   生駒ムツ子 大田区
  稲垣晴代 練馬区   内山純子 八王子市   上田泰子 小平市
  江熊利生 国分寺市   大木ミツ子 八王子市   加藤栄子 小平市
  加藤真弓 三鷹市 川崎祐子 杉並区   上村和子 小平市
  河村滿 八王子市   北岡雍子 杉並区   橘川彪 練馬区
  国井房子 調布市   佐瀬秋子 八王子市   酒井七美 渋谷区
  佐藤節子 立川市   杉山美恵 三鷹市   田辺美枝子 町田市
  田邊凉子 狛江市   土屋早苗 渋谷区   豊島幾代 小平市
  二村爽 日野市   林宣行 渋谷区   濱田保子 小平市
  萩原重雄 八王子市   原美穂子 大田区   福井陽子 練馬区
保坂由紀子 八王子市 松川洋子 小金井市   光定典子 小平市
村上依実子 世田谷区   望月ゆう子 渋谷区   竹川幸男 日野市
  井上京子 板橋区   田﨑弘文 品川区   松田節子 品川区
  鳥澤直之 大田区   山本友子 小平市   清水順子 調布市
  小瀬一廣 日野市   北川史子 八王子市 北條利男 小平市
  濵福秀夫 大田区   峰村政子 多摩市   吉田尚子 江戸川区
  北條美知子 東久留米市   茂野靖子 小平市   中西たま代 武蔵野市
  峰尾芳行 八王子市   二宮忠利 世田谷区   葛和幸子 千代田区
  奈良健宏 町田市 佐藤英喜 杉並区   池田忠緒 東村山市
  山田正子 東村山市   鈴木恭子 小平市   大澤祥一 日野市
  矢野昤子 江戸川区   関口満 中野区   伊藤啓子 小平市
若沢志保子 多摩市   竹内元章 新宿区   横田正勝 練馬区
伊藤雅行 練馬区   廣瀬茂人 小金井市   矢野汎子 品川区
中野直樹 港区   八木行雄 荒川区   大熊早苗 葛飾区
  堀なお子 国分寺市   戸田英彰 八王子市   寺田真穂 文京区
都道府県 神奈川県
  市原文夫 横浜市 小菅捷一 川崎市幸区   清水紀雄 横浜市
  森恭司 横浜市   吉森貞子 横浜市   横澤雅子 横浜市西区
  吉原章夫 横浜市   和田かよ子 横浜市   渡辺紀美子 厚木市
杉山知美 座間市 櫻井美津江 横浜市港北区   内山典子 厚木市
  米倉博幸 相模原市   村田修 川崎市   古城眞知子 横浜市
  関山智恵子 川崎市 浅井誠司 横浜市磯子区   川井義雄 相模原市
  岩崎健 相模原市   小島勲 川崎市 村上宏 横浜市青葉区
  石川孝子 伊勢原市   藤田力 横浜市   井上美穂 横浜市泉区
  大森裕子 鎌倉市   三國精義 綾瀬市   高島一臣 横浜市
  石坂浩三 大和市   守邦米子 鎌倉市   猿渡繁人 茅ヶ崎市
  原龍彌 川崎市   大橋常男 横浜市港北区   児玉克子 川崎市
廣瀬武士 横浜市緑区 白井千衣子 横浜市南区   矢島茂 川崎市
  植田明雄 横浜市   若月博和 横浜市   高木佳世子 川崎市麻生区
  吉田トヨ子 横浜市   梶谷寿美江 川崎市   川野奈津子 横須賀市
  三澤英子 川崎市中原区   今井侑子 川崎市 坂本かつ子 川崎市
  伊藤靖子 横浜市   萬立彬夫 横浜市戸塚区   太田道子 川崎市
田中穂積 横浜市   石原順子 川崎市   本郷洋 平塚市
荒井雄一 横浜市青葉区 武田強 川崎市麻生区 小野﨑恒三 相模原市緑区
  浅沼條助 相模原市南区 戸田百香 川崎市中原区 高須美那 川崎市多摩区
山崎優実 相模原市緑区 白井美紅 川崎市中原区 中津美早紀 川崎市中原区
山本多香良 川崎市中原区            
都道府県 新潟県
  永高功 妙高市 山岸早苗 見附市   本田静夫 新潟市西区
  渡邊惠子 新潟市   冨田潤二 新潟市   小野塚泉 新潟市中央区
  中村泰子 新潟市   廣田愛子 新潟市   石澤次朗 三条市
  若井満知子 魚沼市 関春夫 長岡市   酒井信子 長岡市
  小林佳子 長岡市   小宮山豊彦 長岡市 佐藤由雄 小千谷市
  宮下チヨミ 長岡市 長島修 長岡市   林滋子 長岡市
  池田悦子 長岡市   松原孝 魚沼市   湯澤榮治 十日町市
森山芳美 魚沼市   細井一貞 上越市   松田政俊 新潟市
  須藤勝男 阿賀野市   小林圭子 新潟市      
都道府県 福井県
西昌彦 坂井市   中村則子 福井市 中村一 大野市
都道府県 山梨県
  清水冨士夫 甲府市   羽多野英子 甲府市   萩原宏 甲府市
  松澤秀典 甲府市 丹沢幸恵 甲府市   深澤昌廣 富士川町
都道府県 長野県
  山崎雄一郎 千曲市   篠原厚海 長野市   横山優子 長野市
  依田薫子 長野市   山田洋子 長野市   傳田義晴 長野市
  吉澤百合子 長野市   宮野元 長野市   井出恒子 長野市
  降籏みどり 長野市   跡部勉 長野市   村田令三 長野市
西澤由美子 長野市 轟洋久 須坂市 橋爪千里 長野市
  後藤通子 東御市   内藤笑子 上田市   佐藤和三 佐久市
  北村明美 御代田町   山浦臨三 佐久穂町   宮澤愛子 東御市
  宮島ふぢえ 上田市   吉川哲也 東御市   山浦桂子 東御市
津金貴代江 佐久市   石井宏子 下諏訪町   小澤智己 茅野市
  小宮山史仁 岡谷市   鈴木甚平 飯田市      
都道府県 岐阜県
  宮田晶子 岐阜市   水口暢子 岐阜市   平野幸一郎 高山市
  鈴木弘明 多治見市   上出義和 飛騨市   小澤富美子 羽島市
  今井一雄 高山市   伊藤汲之 岐阜市   安藤孝信 岐阜市
  天野登功広 恵那市            
都道府県 静岡県
  村松利孝 静岡市   藤田盛雄 浜松市   中村恒子 浜松市
  齊田きみ江 浜松市   阿隅松子 浜松市   内山正己 浜松市
  鴨井清 浜松市 川合国子 浜松市南区   斉藤和夫 浜松市浜北区
  鈴木三千代 磐田市 髙橋恵子 袋井市   机貞代 浜松市
  水島忠夫 御前崎市   水野美智子 浜松市中区   山田和茂 浜松市中区
都道府県 愛知県
  木村千里 名古屋市西区 榎戸正浩 名古屋市中区 関巌 名古屋市
  山田孝 一宮市   三輪恭子 一宮市   平田博子 一宮市
  河村幸子 一宮市   加藤栄子 一宮市 伊藤浩 稲沢市
  米光徹志 豊橋市 山本智子 豊橋市   堀部砂千子 蒲郡市
  早川允雄 豊橋市   飛田有衣子 豊橋市   下村市子 豊川市
齋藤和子 豊橋市   遠藤一子 豊橋市   磯田昌宏 豊橋市
  新井睦子 豊橋市   青木三千代 豊橋市 小野田和司 みよし市
  吉田昭江 岩倉市   近藤六子 岡崎市   小崎陽子 知立市
  土屋宣子 瀬戸市   與語喜代子 瀬戸市   浅井悟 犬山市
  浅井貴代 瀬戸市   塚原徹也 名古屋市天白区   川籏麻子 名古屋市
  伊佐治孝夫 春日井市   原勝幸 瀬戸市   石川義樹 東郷町
  太田早苗 名古屋市守山区   粟倉宏明 日進市   松永和興 名古屋市
  大島勉 名古屋市昭和区   林昌子 豊田市 壁屋まり子 豊田市
  中村真紀子 尾張旭市   佐藤知子 高浜市   島田金治 名古屋市
  安藤美沙子 日進市   松木美千代 長久手市 松岡礼子 春日井市
  大島裕子 名古屋市名東区   髙松みき子 名古屋市守山区   渡辺照代 春日井市
大瀧由紀 みよし市   名倉等 西尾市 竹内公 瀬戸市
  大川祐子 瀬戸市   BarbaraCasterline 名古屋市天白区   數井勝美 豊川市
  中島晴子 長久手市            
都道府県 三重県
  木村達彦 明和町   木下輝子 鈴鹿市      
都道府県 滋賀県
  岸田章弓乃 草津市   染道三千代 草津市   村山綾子 大津市
  西澤郁司 東近江市            
都道府県 京都府
  白井博子 京都市北区 田中敏子 京都市北区 木邑蓉子 京都市北区
  宗口文夫 京都市   巴惠子 八幡市   長岡正勝 京都市
中澤健和 京都市右京区   古川淳二 向日市   細田哲資 京都市上京区
  八木郁美 京都市   吉田恵利子 京都市   渡邊琴江 長岡京市
  高岸雅子 京都市上京区 長谷川旦 京都市左京区      
都道府県 大阪府
  中津房子 大阪市都島区   細久保百音 吹田市   加納和子 堺市
  古賀壱美 吹田市   坂本寿美 枚方市 竹田一三 枚方市
  中村都志美 交野市            
都道府県 兵庫県
  湯淺録哉 川西市   梅﨑秀夫 神戸市西区   京牟禮利栄 明石市
  熊谷明雄 西宮市   住友慶助 神戸市   髙橋ふくゑ 明石市
  塚田美幸 宝塚市   増井直人 川西市   水穗碧 神戸市
  石濱扶美子 洲本市            
都道府県 奈良県
加賀山勝治 奈良市   川岸英子 奈良市 川永隆博 奈良市
  西本映子 三郷町 早川庄治 奈良市   藤田千代 奈良市
  松本嘉久 奈良市            
都道府県 和歌山県
  硲喜樹 海南市   小林洋子 和歌山市   中西理夫 紀の川市
  宗佐代 海南市   岡崎ひとみ 和歌山市      
都道府県 鳥取県
  足立一男 境港市   金井晃子 米子市   佐島征 境港市
都道府県 岡山県
  漆島姿 新見市            
都道府県 広島県
白須義人 三原市   堀田信夫 世羅町   矢田文男 広島市中区
  青木照和 庄原市   今村憲子 広島市 上田知子 安芸高田市
  大橋博 尾道市 大森俊和 広島市安芸区   岡野葉津子 広島市
  沖邉睦男 広島市   上田嘉信 三原市   河本秀夫 大竹市
  清原幸一 広島市   倉本寿是 広島市   坂本秀整 広島市
  坂本義明 庄原市   髙橋建二 広島市   瀧本清美 広島市
  寺地陽一 福山市   永井廣美 福山市   中田重夫 福山市
  中宗彰荘 広島市   長谷川美枝子 広島市   原田小枝子 広島市
  東美千子 三原市   福本眞智子 広島市   松尾弘子 廿日市市
  丸本富美子 東広島市   安好芳子 庄原市   山根汀 広島市
  米山亮子 広島市            
都道府県 山口県
  久本徳夫 岩国市            
都道府県 香川県
  杉本登三恵 高松市            
都道府県 愛媛県
福田美津貴 松山市   荒井洋子 松山市   井関喜代 宇和島市
  石津美智子 松山市   瀬谷律子 松山市 中村トヨ子 松山市
  中村信仁 松山市   乗松恵子 松山市   檜垣典子 今治市
  兵頭未希子 宇和島市   古本靜枝 松山市   鴨川倭久子 今治市
  福島和幸 新居浜市            
都道府県 福岡県
香野啓子 大野城市   太田喬子 久留米市   岡照代 小郡市
  髙田由美子 久留米市   待鳥蓉子 柳川市   野﨑よし子 太宰府市
  空閑義道 久留米市   綾部靖子 行橋市   梶原英樹 行橋市
  蕪木博 行橋市 韓成煥 北九州市八幡西区   木原一郎 北九州市
  木元美千子 行橋市   清永瑞枝 北九州市   城水弘子 行橋市
  前田安記 北九州市   三谷シズ子 北九州市   安永肇 北九州市
  吉井洋子 嘉麻市   吉岡悦子 北九州市   渡辺透志子 岡垣町
  渡部正身 行橋市   髙城ミヤノ 北九州市   宮園妙子 飯塚市
  大里和子 嘉麻市 稲尾博 福岡市西区   白倉紘 北九州市
  桑波田勝雄 川崎町   池田成子 朝倉市   石井良子 福岡市南区
  井上ヒロ子 太宰府市   井上博子 朝倉市   草場由美子 朝倉市
  古賀潤子 太宰府市   宍戸節子 太宰府市   島繁行 筑紫野市
  城﨑葉子 朝倉市   多田洋子 筑前町 原田茂子 福岡市早良区
  林一也 八女市   藤嶌啓子 春日市   舩木久美子 太宰府市
  山下喜久惠 福岡市西区   山田春香 大木町   和智克也 福岡市
佐野元紀 大牟田市            
都道府県 佐賀県
  馬場靜香 吉野ヶ里町   林良一 伊万里市      
都道府県 長崎県
  早瀬潤一 大村市   吉木逸子 平戸市   山﨑登志男 佐世保市
  古川逸子 佐世保市   上川和子 佐世保市   橋本衣子 佐世保市
  近藤滿子 佐世保市   野上藤江 長崎市   川口和男 長崎市
  島節子 時津町   村石顯介 長崎市   原田寛 長崎市
  土居孝 長崎市   田中正二郎 長崎市 小山昭夫 長崎市
  大川靖子 長崎市   影平衣江 長崎市   立花紀子 長崎市
都道府県 熊本県
井山紘二郎 熊本市西区   吉吉圭子 熊本市   古賀義文 南関町
  下田裕子 熊本市中央区   田島シメ子 熊本市   森山けさみ 熊本市
  古賀晃 荒尾市 下田明子 荒尾市      
都道府県 宮崎県
  中間美智子 宮崎市   萩原和彦 宮崎市   増田庄次 宮崎市
都道府県 沖縄県
崎野欣二 那覇市            
都道府県 台湾
  郭宗正 台南市            
日本水彩画会PAGETOPへ戻る